2013年8月26日 15:34 | 有料記事
▽4回戦
【Aブロック】
柏中央 | VS | 佐倉西 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 0 | 前半 | 3 | 3 |
5 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【柏】菅原、釜石2、大森、中野【佐】諏訪2、堀川 |
【Bブロック】
木更津総合 | VS | 船橋東 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【木】尾島 |
【Cブロック】
千葉黎明 | VS | 市原緑 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 後半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
1 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【千】阿部 |
【Dブロック】
磯辺 | VS | 流山南 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 2 | 前半 | 1 | 2 |
4 | 後半 | 1 | ||
▽得点者【磯】市原3、森谷、森田、横沢【流】田中、松岡 |
【Eブロック】
茂原北陵 | VS | 茂原 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【北】松下、吉岡、宮内、千葉 |
【Fブロック】
柏陵 | VS | 国府台 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 前半 | 1 | 1 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【柏】亀山2、仲摩【国】徳山 |
【Gブロック】
県船橋 | VS | 県柏 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【船】江村、渡辺、鶴崎 |
【Hブロック】
東金商 | VS | 小金 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【東】今関 |
【Iブロック】
千葉敬愛 | VS | 白井 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 前半 | 1 | 2 |
2 | 後半 | 1 | ||
▽得点者【千】渡辺、清末、増田【白】田村、志田 |
【Jブロック】
長生 | VS | 市川 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【長】柏崎、石井、嘉山 |
【Kブロック】
東金 | VS | 拓大紅陵 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 後半 | 1 | ||
1 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【東】矢部、豊田【拓】川崎 |
【Lブロック】
柏南 | VS | 市川昴 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【柏】金内、奥山、柴田 |
【Mブロック】
佐原 | VS | 船橋啓明 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 前半 | 0 | 2 |
1 | 後半 | 2 | ||
▽得点者【佐】河原、菅沢、斉藤【船】山下、伊沢 |
【Nブロック】
八千代松陰 | VS | 八千代東 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【松】山下2、鈴木3 |
【Oブロック】
千葉南 | VS | 茂原樟陽 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 前半 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
3 | PK | 0 | ||
▽得点者【千】長沢【茂】久保 |
東邦大東邦 | VS | 船橋法典 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【東】小室2、岩塚 |
【Pブロック】
我孫子 | VS | 成田国際 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 1 |
2 | 後半 | 1 | ||
▽得点者【我】高橋3【成】増田 |
東葛飾 | VS | 市松戸 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【東】西村、八木 |
【Qブロック】