▽2回戦 袖ケ浦市営球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
船橋 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 2 | |
木更津 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8x | 12 | 10 | 0 |
(八回コールド)
(船)工藤、鈴木、吉原、宇留賀-吉岡、工藤
(木)赤木-飯島
▽二塁打 鈴木(船)飯島(木)
▽2回戦 市原臨海球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
千葉商大付 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 0 | |||
木更津高専 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
(六回コールド)
(千)中村、郡、佐藤-中山
(木)吉田-赤木
▽二塁打 中村、東、秋山、布施2、中山(以上千)
▽2回戦 習志野秋津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
船橋西 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 10 | 1 | |
富里 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
(八回コールド)
(船)酒井-古屋
(富)萩原卓、川島、飛ヶ谷-高橋瞭
▽2回戦 八千代市営球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
九十九里 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
君津 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 4 | 9 | 1 |
(九)武井-岩波
(君)東-森田
▽二塁打 鈴木(九)森田(君)
▽2回戦 県総合SC野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
二松学舎沼南 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 |
拓大紅陵 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 6 | 12 | 0 |
(二)古居、小野沢-大竹
(拓)吉川大、野山、小川-中野
▽本塁打 大沢(二)大前(拓)
▽二塁打 糸満、佐々山(以上拓)
▽2回戦 船橋市民球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
柏の葉 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
渋谷教育幕張 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 7 | 7 | 2 |
(柏)今井、富田-井上
(渋)戸田-池沢
▽三塁打 大伯(渋)
▽二塁打 原(柏)池沢(渋)
▽2回戦 青葉の森野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
茂原 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
市船橋 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | X | 5 | 8 | 1 |
(茂)橋本、白川大、渡辺-白井
(市)行木、岩崎-篠崎
▽三塁打 佐瀬(市)
▽二塁打 山崎(市)
▽2回戦 成田大谷津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
天羽 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
横芝敬愛 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | X | 4 | 8 | 2 |
(天)渡辺尚-和田
(横)鈴木敦-林
▽本塁打 林(横)
▽二塁打 北川、大胡、和田(以上天)奥村、林(以上横)
▽2回戦 市川国府台球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
関宿 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
大原 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 1 | 2 | 0 |
(関)岡田-国実
(大)大橋-藤沢
▽2回戦 袖ケ浦市営球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
佐倉東 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
鎌ケ谷 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | X | 3 | 11 | 0 |
(佐)鈴木、山田-石崎
(鎌)木村-原田
▽二塁打 豊沢(佐)吉田壮、原田、中島(以上鎌)
▽2回戦 船橋市民球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
市原緑 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
西武台千葉 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | X | 9 | 15 | 0 |
(七回コールド)
(市)山下-宇田川
(西)倉持、清田、遠藤-若林
▽三塁打 佐藤航2、若林(以上西)
▽二塁打 村串(市)、加々美、若林2、横山、川上(以上西)
▽2回戦 青葉の森野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
東京学館浦安 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1 |
佐原白楊 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 5 |
(延長十三回)
(東)今田、東峰、佐々木、長谷川-高野
(佐)平山、石井、力武-板橋
▽本塁打 板倉(東)
▽三塁打 志賀(東)名嶋2(佐)
▽二塁打 高野、志賀(以上東)岩崎、板橋(以上佐)
▽2回戦 成田大谷津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
匝瑳 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
船橋豊富 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
(匝)大橋、大木紀-神崎
(船)鬼塚、三浦、三塚達-戸倉
▽2回戦 県総合SC野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
志学館 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
安房 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | X | 6 | 7 | 0 |
(志)吉野、山田、荒井-森、岩田
(安)加藤-鹿嶋
▽三塁打 岩沢、鹿嶋(安)
▽二塁打 鈴木(志)
▽2回戦 習志野秋津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
沼南高柳 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
暁星国際 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | X | 6 | 10 | 1 |
(沼)渡耒-田村
(暁)小林-斉藤
▽三塁打 小林(暁)
▽二塁打 渡耒(沼)小林、矢野(以上暁)
▽2回戦 市原臨海球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
昭和学院 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 3 |
姉崎 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1x | 11 | 14 | 5 |
(延長十回)
(昭)栗原-中野
(姉)村田、石橋-阿部
▽三塁打 大島(昭)吉沢(姉)
▽二塁打 石橋、犬堂、石本(以上姉)
▽2回戦 八千代市営球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
泉 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
船橋旭 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | X | 10 | 8 | 1 |
(泉)愛川、熱田、佐々木-早坂
(船)岩永-新井
▽二塁打 芹川(泉)金子(船)
▽2回戦 市川国府台球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
市松戸 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
国分 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
(市)若浦-高橋優
(国)原-武田
▽二塁打 斎藤(市)桜井、武田(以上国)
▽2回戦 船橋市民球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
東京学館船橋 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||
船橋北 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3x | 8 | 13 | 0 |
(七回コールド)
(東)千葉真、丸山、出沖、松本-柴田裕
(船)石見-東海林健
▽三塁打 藤、東海林準(以上船)
▽二塁打 和泉(東)林元(船)
▽2回戦 袖ケ浦市営球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
生浜 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 3 |
千葉黎明 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | X | 9 | 12 | 2 |
(生)岩本、高橋陽-三山、伊藤
(千)稲村-渡辺、桜井
▽三塁打 小林(千)
▽二塁打 三山、岩本(以上生)稲村、亀井、菅谷、小村(以上千)
▽2回戦 市原臨海球場