2013年7月30日 12:45 | 有料記事
▽2回戦
【Aブロック】
佐倉西 | VS | 市原・鶴舞桜ケ丘 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【佐】緒方、田島2、久保田 |
千城台 | VS | 船橋古和釜 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【千】寺尾、内田、大木3 |
柏中央 | VS | 西武台千葉 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 2 | 前半 | 0 | 1 |
2 | 後半 | 1 | ||
▽得点者【柏】釜石、田丸、中野、中崎【西】渡辺 |
京葉 | VS | 志学館 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 前半 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
1 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【京】中島、岸田【志】板倉 |
【Bブロック】
船橋東 | VS | 一宮商 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【船】長野、古田土、杉村 |
野田中央 | VS | 銚子商 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【野】小貫、工藤 |
木更津総合 | VS | 船橋豊富 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【木】川名、菅原 |
沼南 | VS | 日出学園 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
延長前半 | ||||
延長後半 | ||||
PK | ||||
▽得点者【沼】佐久間、安部、高松 |
【Cブロック】
市原緑 | VS | 大多喜 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
5 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【市】風間、太田、羽田、仲野2、箱崎、古川 |
富里 | VS | 我孫子二階堂 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【富】多田3、村上、宇佐美 |
鎌ケ谷 | VS | 松戸国際 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【鎌】森、岡井 |
千葉黎明 | VS | 松戸六実 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 前半 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
4 | PK | 3 | ||
▽得点者【千】阿部【松】戸村 |
【Dブロック】
磯辺 | VS | 成東 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 後半 | 1 | ||
2 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【磯】今井2、志渡【成】大久保 |
千葉商 | VS | 八千代西 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【千】梅木 |
流山南 | VS | 東総工 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 後半 | 1 | ||
0 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
4 | PK | 2 | ||
▽得点者【流】二見【東】鈴木 |
君津商 | VS | 日大習志野 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 前半 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【君】森、伊勢崎【日】川野 |
【Eブロック】
茂原 | VS | 千葉商大付 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【茂】岡沢 |
館山総合 | VS | 安房拓心 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 10 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
9 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【館】中川7、若林、須藤、池田2、佐藤4、大山、蛭田、石井、高橋 |
【Fブロック】
昭和学院 | VS | 天羽 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 4 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【昭】宮口、小熊2、衣幡3、高嶋、大石、上村、末永 |
国府台 | VS | 松戸向陽 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【国】徳山、村上、住谷、加藤 |
【Gブロック】
県柏 | VS | 市原八幡 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【柏】須藤 |
流山 | VS | 下総 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
延長前半 | ||||
延長後半 | ||||
PK | ||||
▽得点者【流】平野3、西山 |
【Hブロック】
東金商 | VS | 旭農 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 7 | 前半 | 1 | 1 |
5 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【東】今関3、大嶋2、菊田3、戸村、湯山、小宮、桜田【旭】平岩 |
松尾 | VS | 四街道北 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 後半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
5 | PK | 4 |
【Iブロック】
白井 | VS | 浦安 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【白】鈴木、山田3、田中、久保岬 |
小見川 | VS | 多古 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 3 | 前半 | 0 | 1 |
4 | 後半 | 1 | ||
▽得点者【小】響場、山本、鹿又4、大野 |
【Jブロック】
市川 | VS | 千葉北 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【市】岩田、関川 |
印旛明誠 | VS | 泉 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【印】菅原 |
【Kブロック】
我孫子東 | VS | 匝瑳 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【我】中村、稲村2 |
拓大紅陵 | VS | 鎌ケ谷西 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 前半 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
5 | PK | 4 | ||
▽得点者【鎌】市川【拓】飯塚 |
【Lブロック】
市川昴 | VS | 京葉工 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 3 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【市】菱村2、永野、湯沢、斉藤 |
県千葉 | VS | 流山北 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 3 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【千】飯塚、後藤、野村、仲田 |
【Mブロック】
麗沢 | VS | 八街 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【麗】大西、内田 |
船橋啓明 | VS | 芝浦工大柏 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 前半 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
1 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【船】横山2【芝】浜田 |
【Nブロック】
八千代東 | VS | 稲毛 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【八】園城寺 |
四街道 | VS | 大原 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 3 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【四】日高、五十嵐2 |
【Oブロック】
船橋法典 | VS | 大網 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 4 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【船】高橋、土田2、櫛田、藤井 |
木更津高専 | VS | 秀明八千代 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【木】鈴木 |
茂原樟陽 | VS | 成田西陵 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 5 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【茂】斉藤3、岩崎、元吉2、石井2、久保2、鈴木 |
東葉 | VS | 成田北 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 1 |
0 | 後半 | 1 | ||
0 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
4 | PK | 2 | ||
▽得点者【東】有山【成】オウンゴール |
【Pブロック】
土気 | VS | 津田沼 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | 前半 | 1 | 2 |
1 | 後半 | 1 | ||
0 | 延長前半 | 0 | ||
0 | 延長後半 | 0 | ||
5 | PK | 4 | ||
▽得点者【土】宮原、橋本【津】斉藤、平藤 |
松戸馬橋 | VS | 市原中央 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 前半 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 後半 | 0 | ||
▽得点者【松】岩崎 |