全国高校選手権千葉県大会1次予選(27、30日・袖ケ浦高グラウンドほか)

  • LINEで送る

 ▽2回戦

松戸馬橋 VS 松尾
10 3 前半 0 0
7 後半 0
 ▽得点者【松】堺、高橋3、太田2、目黒2、新井田、岩崎

 

船橋東 VS 沼南高柳
2 2 前半 0 0
0 後半 0
 ▽得点者【船】北島、小林

 

志学館 VS 旭農
6 5 前半 0 0
1 後半 0
 ▽得点者【志】佐野、茂田、山本2、鈴木絵、鈴木浩

 

匝瑳 VS 成田西陵
12 3 前半 0 0
9 後半 0
 ▽得点者【匝】阿部、滝口2、神子、鏑木、越川5、宮内、和田

 

土気 VS 日出学園
9 4 前半 0 1
5 後半 1
 ▽得点者【土】井上3、日高4、富塚、大塚【日】清宮

 

磯辺 VS 富里
4 1 前半 1 1
3 後半 0
 ▽得点者【磯】佐々木2、小山、大貫【富】浅田

 

千城台 VS 千葉商
1 1 前半 1 1
0 後半 0
0 延長前半 0
0 延長後半 0
4 PK 2
 ▽得点者【城】内田【葉】遠山

 

茂原樟陽 VS 四街道
7 3 前半 0 1
4 後半 1
 ▽得点者【茂】大和久2、三枝、仲村、本間、行方、村山【四】宮本

 

成東 VS 市川工
5 1 前半 0 0
4 後半 0
 ▽得点者【成】五味淵、伊藤、中嶋、重村、佐久間

 

千葉経大付 VS 船橋豊富
6 2 前半 0 0
4 後半 0
 ▽得点者【千】鈴木4、吉田、横川

 

昭和学院 VS 東葉
3 1 前半 0 0
2 後半 0
 ▽得点者【昭】衣幡、宮口、新田

 

東邦大東邦 VS 京葉
10 4 前半 0 0
6 後半 0
 ▽得点者【東】塩田3、萩原、塩飽2、奈雲3、平野

 

拓大紅陵 VS 大網
2 0 前半 0 0
2 後半 0
 ▽得点者【拓】本橋、藤原

 

生浜 VS 市川
2 0 前半 0 0
2 後半 0
 ▽得点者【生】小舟、篠田

 

柏陵 VS 千葉北
2 1 前半 1 2
0 後半 0
0 延長前半 0
1 延長後半 1
4 PK 2
 ▽得点者【柏】中村、阿部【千】中西、高橋

 

成田国際 VS 松戸国際
3 1 前半 1 1
2 後半 0
 ▽得点者【成】山辺、月見里、山田【松】空閑

 

浦安 VS 一宮商・勝浦若潮
5 1 前半 0 0
4 後半 0
 ▽得点者【浦】桑島、平林2、大嶋2

 

市千葉 VS 四街道北
9 3 前半 0 0
6 後半 0
 ▽得点者【市】門田、宮田2、安田、鈴木、大森、森田、小池、立花

 

稲毛 VS 姉崎・天羽
4 2 前半 0 0
2 後半 0
 ▽得点者【稲】山吹、梅田、白石、柴田

 

柏の葉 VS 佐倉西
2 1 前半 0 1
1 後半 1
 ▽得点者【柏】阿崎、山内【佐】田島

 

市銚子 VS 流山北
2 1 前半 0 0
1 後半 0
 ▽得点者【市】オウンゴール、青柳

 

県船橋 VS 佐倉南
1 0 前半 0 0
0 後半 0
1 延長前半 0
0 延長後半 0
 ▽得点者【県】石黒

 

千葉東 VS 千葉工
2 1 前半 0 0
1 後半 0
 ▽得点者【東】池田2

 

京葉工 VS 八千代西
1 0 前半 0 0
0 後半 0
0 延長前半 0
1 延長後半 0
 ▽得点者【京】伊藤

 ▽3回戦

船橋芝山 VS 八千代東
4 2 前半 0 0
2 後半 0
 ▽得点者【船】土山2、桜井、神尾

 

日大習志野 VS 市川南
1 0 前半 0 1
1 後半 1
0 延長前半 0
0 延長後半 0
4 PK 1
 ▽得点者【日】山本【市】河原

 

検見川 VS 西武台千葉
5 4 前半 0 0
1 後半 0
 ▽得点者【検】大西2、大平、小川、オウンゴール

 

袖ケ浦 VS 成田北
5 3 前半 0 2
2 後半 2
 ▽得点者【袖】長谷川、永島、小林、木村、堀【成】久保木、入沢

 

東金商 VS 鎌ケ谷西
2 2 前半 0 1
0 後半 1
 ▽得点者【東】小林、今関【鎌】中村

 

県千葉 VS 館山総合
2 0 前半 1 1
2 後半 0
 ▽得点者【県】庄司、松下【館】稲田

 

船橋啓明 VS 白井
4 1 前半 0 0
3 後半 0
 ▽得点者【船】鈴木、伊沢、横山、オウンゴール

 

千葉英和 VS 県柏
3 2 前半 1 2
1 後半 1
 ▽得点者【千】内田、鈴木、公原【県】西倉、中川

 

市松戸 VS 津田沼
3 2 前半 0 1
1 後半 1
 ▽得点者【市】清宮、湯浅、山本【津】山口

 

我孫子東 VS 柏中央
2 0 前半 0 1
1 後半 1
0 延長前半 0
1 延長後半 0
 ▽得点者【我】西形、三須【柏】中野

 

国府台 VS 茂原
2 2 前半 0 1
0 後半 1
 ▽得点者【国】北川、渡部【茂】高橋

 

市原中央 VS 犢橋
6 4 前半 0 1
2 後半 1
 ▽得点者【市】小泉2、今井、小倉、伊藤、谷岡【犢】多田

 

船橋東 VS 松戸馬橋
4 1 前半 0 0
3 後半 0
 ▽得点者【船】小林、石井、広瀬、井上

 

匝瑳 VS 志学館
4 1 前半 0 0
3 後半 0
 ▽得点者【匝】菅谷2、神子、永嶋

 

磯辺 VS 土気
2 2 前半 0 0
0 後半 0
 ▽得点者【磯】佐々木、大野

 

茂原樟陽 VS 千城台
2 1 前半 0 1
1 後半 1
 ▽得点者【茂】仲村、村山【千】土岐

 

千葉経大付 VS 成東
4 0 前半 0 0
4 後半 0
 ▽得点者【千】沢田、富樫2、小林

 

東邦大東邦 VS 昭和学院
7 5 前半 1 1
2 後半 0
 ▽得点者【東】塩飽2、戸口、萩原2、塩田2【昭】衣幡

 

生浜 VS 拓大紅陵
3 0 前半 0 0
0 後半 0
2 延長前半 0
1 延長後半 0
 ▽得点者【生】相葉2、大村

 

柏陵 VS 成田国際
3 2 前半 0 3
0 後半 2
1 延長前半 0
0 延長後半 1
11 PK 10
 ▽得点者【柏】小川2、長橋【成】前梶、青島、山田

 

市千葉 VS 浦安
2 1 前半 0 1
1 後半 1
 ▽得点者【市】オウンゴール、森田【浦】大嶋

 

稲毛 VS 柏の葉
3 1 前半 1 2
2 後半 1
 ▽得点者【稲】柴田、梅田、オウンゴール【柏】河野、渡辺

 

県船橋 VS 市銚子
6 1 前半 0 0
5 後半 0
 ▽得点者【県】江村、渡辺2、冨松3

 

千葉東 VS 京葉工
2 0 前半 0 0
0 後半 0
2 延長前半 0
0 延長後半 0
 ▽得点者【千】石井、石川