▽2回戦 成田大谷津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
四街道 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
千葉日大一 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
(四)正井、池田-石内
(千)一条、渡部-小川
▽二塁打 石川(千)
▽2回戦 習志野秋津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
芝浦工大柏 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
土気 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2x | 7 | 9 |
(7回規定によりコールド)
(芝)江川、光岡、境田-寺川
(土)伊坂-西川
▽三塁打 小池(土)
▽二塁打 玉井、桑名、正田(以上芝)岡田、川端(以上土)
▽2回戦 千葉マリンスタジアム
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
八千代松陰 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
旭農 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
(八)別宮、千葉-宇部、明石
(旭)林祐-吉田
▽二塁打 工藤(八)
▽2回戦 県総合SC野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
東京学館浦安 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 9 | ||
布佐 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
(7回規定によりコールド)
(東)東峰、坂尻-山野、東峰
(布)篠塚、菅原、篠塚-竹本
▽三塁打 野村(東)
▽二塁打 東峰(東)斎藤(布)
▽2回戦 青葉の森野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
木更津 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 7 | ||
沼南高柳 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
(7回規定によりコールド)
(木)縄谷-川崎広
(沼)石村-田村
▽本塁打 鴇田(木)
▽二塁打 縄谷、川崎広(以上木)
▽2回戦 市原臨海球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
県千葉 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | |
千葉敬愛 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5x | 9 | 15 |
(8回規定によりコールド)
(千)塚本、臼井、高瀬、熱田宜、中島-中島、酒井
(敬)縣、後藤-知地
▽本塁打 村田(敬)
▽三塁打 加瀬、知地(以上敬)
▽二塁打 福田(敬)
▽2回戦 千葉マリンスタジアム
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
茂原 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||
木更津総合 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | X | 10 | 13 |
(5回規定によりコールド)
(茂)遠藤-飯島
(木)山口、古川-鈴木
▽三塁打 高田、竹垣、杉崎(以上木)
▽二塁打 竹垣(木)
▽2回戦 県総合SC野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
桜林 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
千葉明徳 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | X | 4 | 7 |
(桜)高橋童-渡久山
(千)実籾、飯塚、松為、森-松田
▽三塁打 里見(千)
▽二塁打 関口、大網(以上千)
▽2回戦 青葉の森野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
我孫子二階堂 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
千葉英和 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | X | 10 | 12 |
(7回規定によりコールド)
(我)大沢、坂本-神
(千)石橋、印南、黒田、高橋-阿部、佐藤
▽二塁打 阿部、北脇(以上千)
▽2回戦 八千代市営球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
千葉東 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
日大習志野 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | X | 4 | 6 |
(千)大川、森山-大政
(日)久保、山水、藤田-田地野
▽二塁打 田地野、宇田川、藤田(以上日)
▽2回戦 習志野秋津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
京葉 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | ||
西武台千葉 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4x | 14 | 11 |
(7回規定によりコールド)
(京)クルス、伊藤-時田、渡部
(西)津花、藤田、平川、津花-佐伯
▽本塁打 鈴木(西)
▽三塁打 鈴木(西)
▽二塁打 菅原、田中、江川(以上京)藤永、藤田、伏見、津花(以上西)
▽2回戦 市川国府台球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
流山おおたかの森 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
専大松戸 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
(流)岡田-千葉
(専)斎藤、林田、上沢-吉野
▽本塁打 城戸(専)
▽二塁打 藤田、加納(以上流)斎藤、高津(以上専)
▽2回戦 成田大谷津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
成東 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 8 |
二松学舎大沼南 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
(成)森、浜登、広崎、山内-渡辺大、鈴木
(二)田辺、穐山-塩田
▽三塁打 渡辺智(成)
▽二塁打 行木(成)所(二)
▽2回戦 市原臨海球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
京葉工 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
船橋芝山 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | X | 5 | 7 |
(京)井出-渋谷
(船)長谷川、小池-御前
▽二塁打 御前、残間(以上船)
▽2回戦 袖ヶ浦市営球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
柏井 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | |||
君津 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
(6回規定によりコールド)
(柏)関口-蜂谷
(君)斉藤、古賀-佐藤裕
▽二塁打 渡辺2、関口(以上柏)
▽2回戦 千葉マリンスタジアム
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
市原緑 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
東京学館 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | X | 8 | 6 |
(7回規定によりコールド)
(市)安藤-村串
(東)五十嵐-浜田
▽三塁打 原、斎藤、石井稔(以上東)
▽二塁打 関(市)
▽2回戦 県総合SC野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
松戸馬橋 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
袖ケ浦 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | X | 4 | 7 |
(松)矢嶋-田中健、近江
(袖)高橋-石橋
▽2回戦 青葉の森野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | |
千葉工 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||
流通経大柏 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1x | 7 | 6 |
(7回規定によりコールド)
(千)末永、吉川-磯崎、阪本
(流)山岸-樋口
▽本塁打 樋口(流)
▽二塁打 ・・・
【残り 17207文字】