▽3回戦 市川国府台球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
匝瑳 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
船橋西 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | X | 8 | 6 | 0 |
(七回コールド)
(匝)大木紀、大橋-神崎
(船)酒井-古屋
▽本塁打 室田(船)
▽3回戦 船橋市民球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
渋谷教育幕張 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
大多喜 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | X | 1 | 6 | 1 |
(渋)戸田-池沢
(大)渡辺-沢
▽二塁打 佐久間(渋)室田、渡辺(以上大)
▽3回戦 青葉の森野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
千葉黎明 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 2 | |
暁星国際 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
(八回コールド)
(千)嶋路、平野-渡辺
(暁)高宮-斉藤
▽三塁打 根本(千)
▽二塁打 菅谷、小林、糸日、平野(以上千)
▽3回戦 成田大谷津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
姉崎 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||
拓大紅陵 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 5 | X | 24 | 21 | 0 |
(五回コールド)
(姉)村田、石橋-阿部
(拓)鈴木、大塚-長谷川
▽二塁打 糸満、田中、大前2、深津、松井(以上拓)
▽3回戦 習志野秋津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
安房 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1 |
横芝敬愛 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
(安)加藤-鹿嶋
(横)鈴木敦、鈴木嘉、佐々木-林
▽三塁打 岩沢、村井、鹿嶋(以上安)
▽二塁打 加藤(安)水品、鈴木敦、高木(以上横)
▽3回戦 県総合SC野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
東海大望洋 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 3 |
東京学館浦安 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
(海)石田、佐々木、石田-田村
(京)長谷川、佐々木-高野
▽三塁打 山下、久野2(以上海)
▽二塁打 田村2、山下、石川、久野、石田(以上海)志賀、佐々木、板倉(以上京)
▽3回戦 八千代市営球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
船橋旭 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||
敬愛学園 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1x | 7 | 11 | 0 |
(七回コールド)
(船)金子、岩永-新井
(敬)南純-天野
▽二塁打 吉井(船)
▽3回戦 市原臨海球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
稲毛 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
西武台千葉 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1x | 4 | 7 | 1 |
(延長十二回)
(稲)山下-高浪
(西)倉持、清田、遠藤-若林
▽三塁打 菅田(稲)
▽二塁打 鎌田(稲)加々美(西)
▽2回戦 船橋市民球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
船橋芝山 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1 | ||||
我孫子二階堂 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
(五回コールド)
(船)半田-中村
(我)坂-堀江
▽三塁打 野口(船)
▽二塁打 野口2、鍵山(以上船)
▽3回戦 八千代市営球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
市川工 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||
千葉工 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | X | 8 | 11 | 1 |
(七回コールド)
(市)坂野-渡部
(千)伊勢、秋元-津田
▽三塁打 冨田(千)
▽二塁打 木村(市)亀山、高山(以上千)
▽3回戦 市川国府台球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
木更津 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 1 |
千葉商大付 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 1 |
(延長十一回・引き分け再試合)
(木)赤木-飯島
(千)佐藤、中村、藤村-中山
▽本塁打 東(千)
▽三塁打 田村圭(木)
▽二塁打 桐谷2(木)東(千)
▽2回戦 習志野秋津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
国府台 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||
千葉北 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1x | 7 | 14 | 2 |
(七回コールド)
(国)戸嶋、小森-三木
(千)稲垣-神田
▽三塁打 神田、伊藤彰(以上千)
▽二塁打 岡田、神田(以上千)
▽3回戦 青葉の森野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
船橋北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
東総工 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1x | 7 | 4 | 0 |
(七回コールド)
(船)石見、碑貫-東海林健
(東)高橋、菅野-杉山
▽本塁打 杉山(東)
▽3回戦 市原臨海球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
市松戸 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
鎌ケ谷 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5x | 10 | 15 | 1 |
(八回コールド)
(市)若浦、沼沢-高橋優
(鎌)尾坂、木村-原田
▽本塁打 中嶋、原田、木村(以上鎌)
▽二塁打 田嶋、原田(以上鎌)
▽2回戦 成田大谷津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
桜林 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
柏中央 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
(桜)加藤-関谷
(柏)鈴木-緒方
▽本塁打 水津(桜)
▽三塁打 加藤(桜)
▽二塁打 本荘谷(桜)小林(柏)
▽2回戦 県総合SC野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
銚子西 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
若松 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | X | 4 | 8 | 1 |
(銚)村山、住田-安藤
(若)平川-川名
▽本塁打 大竹潤(若)
▽三塁打 平川(若)
▽二塁打 川名(若)
▽2回戦 成田大谷津野球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
成田北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
佐倉西 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | X | 6 | 8 | 3 |
(成)内田、小川-実川
(佐)楠城-新井
▽三塁打 新井(佐)
▽二塁打 宇佐美(佐)
▽2回戦 市原臨海球場
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 計 | 安 | 失 | |
流山北 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||
東金 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5x | 10 | 9 | 1 |
(五回コールド)
(流)飯沼-黒田
・・・
【残り 18480文字】